Photos – Junior World Championships 2018 – Men

Click the thumbnail images below
Copyright: David W. Carmichael
Do not use photos without the written permission of the author!

Photo of the Men Podium Photo of Alexey EROKHOV - Gold Medal Photo of Artur DANIELIAN - Silver Medal Photo of Matteo RIZZO - Bronze Medal Photo of the Men Podium Photo of Alexey EROKHOV - Gold Medal Photo of Artur DANIELIAN - Silver Medal Photo of Matteo RIZZO - Bronze Medal Photo of the Men Podium Photo of the Men Podium Photo of the Men Podium Photo of the Men Podium Photo of the Men Podium Photo of the Men Podium

Alexey EROKHOV RUS – Gold Medal

Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV Photo of Alexey EROKHOV

Artur DANIELIAN RUS – Silver Medal

Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN Photo of Artur DANIELIAN

Matteo RIZZO ITA – Bronze Medal

Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO Photo of Matteo RIZZO

Joseph PHAN CAN – 4th Place

Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN Photo of  Joseph PHAN

Roman SAVOSIN RUS – 5th Place

Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN Photo of Roman SAVOSIN

Camden PULKINEN USA – 6th Place

Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN Photo of Camden PULKINEN

Tomoki HIWATASHI USA – 7th Place

Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI Photo of Tomoki HIWATASHI

Ivan PAVLOV UKR – 8th Place

Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV Photo of Ivan PAVLOV

Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN – 9th Place

Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO Photo of Mitsuki SUMOTO

Jonathan HESS GER – 10th Place

Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS Photo of Jonathan HESS

Sihyeong LEE KOR – 11th Place

Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE Photo of Sihyeong LEE

Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO – 12th Place

Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE Photo of Irakli MAYSURADZE

Conrad ORZEL CAN – 13th Place

Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL Photo of Conrad ORZEL

Mark GORODNITSKY ISR – 14th Place

Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY Photo of Mark GORODNITSKY

Luc ECONOMIDES FRA – 15th Place

Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES Photo of Luc ECONOMIDES

Nurullah SAHAKA SUI – 16th Place

Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA Photo of Nurullah SAHAKA

Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA – 17th Place

Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA Photo of Adam SIAO HIM FA

Sena MIYAKE JPN – 18th Place

Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE Photo of Sena MIYAKE

Younghyun CHA KOR – 19th Place

Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA Photo of Younghyun CHA

Petr KOTLARIK CZE – 20th Place

Photo of Petr KOTLARIK Photo of Petr KOTLARIK Photo of Petr KOTLARIK Photo of Petr KOTLARIK Photo of Petr KOTLARIK Photo of Petr KOTLARIK Photo of Petr KOTLARIK Photo of Petr KOTLARIK Photo of Petr KOTLARIK Photo of Petr KOTLARIK

Donovan CARRILLO MEX – 21th Place

Photo of Donovan CARRILLO Photo of Donovan CARRILLO Photo of Donovan CARRILLO Photo of Donovan CARRILLO Photo of Donovan CARRILLO Photo of Donovan CARRILLO Photo of Donovan CARRILLO Photo of Donovan CARRILLO Photo of Donovan CARRILLO Photo of Donovan CARRILLO

Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE – 22th Place

Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON Photo of Gabriel FOLKESSON

Micah Kai LYNETTE THA – 23rd Place

Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE Photo of Micah Kai LYNETTE

Alexei KRASNOZHON USA – 24th Place

Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON Photo of Alexei KRASNOZHON

Basar OKTAR TUR – 25th Place

Photo of Basar OKTAR Photo of Basar OKTAR Photo of Basar OKTAR Photo of Basar OKTAR Photo of Basar OKTAR Photo of Basar OKTAR Photo of Basar OKTAR Photo of Basar OKTAR Photo of Basar OKTAR Photo of Basar OKTAR

Kai Xiang CHEW MAS – 26th Place

Photo of Kai Xiang CHEW Photo of Kai Xiang CHEW Photo of Kai Xiang CHEW Photo of Kai Xiang CHEW Photo of Kai Xiang CHEW Photo of Kai Xiang CHEW Photo of Kai Xiang CHEW Photo of Kai Xiang CHEW Photo of Kai Xiang CHEW Photo of Kai Xiang CHEW

Aleksandr SELEVKO EST – 27th Place

Photo of Aleksandr SELEVKO Photo of Aleksandr SELEVKO Photo of Aleksandr SELEVKO Photo of Aleksandr SELEVKO Photo of Aleksandr SELEVKO Photo of Aleksandr SELEVKO Photo of Aleksandr SELEVKO Photo of Aleksandr SELEVKO Photo of Aleksandr SELEVKO Photo of Aleksandr SELEVKO

Ivan SHMURATKO UKR – 28th Place

Photo of Ivan SHMURATKO Photo of Ivan SHMURATKO Photo of Ivan SHMURATKO Photo of Ivan SHMURATKO Photo of Ivan SHMURATKO Photo of Ivan SHMURATKO Photo of Ivan SHMURATKO Photo of Ivan SHMURATKO Photo of Ivan SHMURATKO Photo of Ivan SHMURATKO

Yakau ZENKO BLR – 29th Place

Photo of  Yakau ZENKO Photo of  Yakau ZENKO Photo of  Yakau ZENKO Photo of  Yakau ZENKO Photo of  Yakau ZENKO Photo of  Yakau ZENKO Photo of  Yakau ZENKO Photo of  Yakau ZENKO Photo of  Yakau ZENKO Photo of  Yakau ZENKO

Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE – 30th Place

Photo of Larry LOUPOLOVER Photo of Larry LOUPOLOVER Photo of Larry LOUPOLOVER Photo of Larry LOUPOLOVER Photo of Larry LOUPOLOVER Photo of Larry LOUPOLOVER Photo of Larry LOUPOLOVER Photo of Larry LOUPOLOVER Photo of Larry LOUPOLOVER Photo of Larry LOUPOLOVER

Aleix GABARA ESP – 31st Place

Photo of Aleix GABARA Photo of Aleix GABARA Photo of Aleix GABARA Photo of Aleix GABARA Photo of Aleix GABARA Photo of Aleix GABARA Photo of Aleix GABARA Photo of Aleix GABARA Photo of Aleix GABARA Photo of Aleix GABARA

Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON – 32nd Place

Photo of Davide LEWTON BRAIN Photo of Davide LEWTON BRAIN Photo of Davide LEWTON BRAIN Photo of Davide LEWTON BRAIN Photo of Davide LEWTON BRAIN Photo of Davide LEWTON BRAIN Photo of Davide LEWTON BRAIN Photo of Davide LEWTON BRAIN Photo of Davide LEWTON BRAIN Photo of Davide LEWTON BRAIN

Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG – 33rd Place

Photo of Harrison Jon-Yen WONG Photo of Harrison Jon-Yen WONG Photo of Harrison Jon-Yen WONG Photo of Harrison Jon-Yen WONG Photo of Harrison Jon-Yen WONG Photo of Harrison Jon-Yen WONG Photo of Harrison Jon-Yen WONG Photo of Harrison Jon-Yen WONG Photo of Harrison Jon-Yen WONG Photo of Harrison Jon-Yen WONG

Alexander ZLATKOV BUL – 34th Place

Photo of Alexander ZLATKOV Photo of Alexander ZLATKOV Photo of Alexander ZLATKOV Photo of Alexander ZLATKOV Photo of Alexander ZLATKOV Photo of Alexander ZLATKOV Photo of Alexander ZLATKOV Photo of Alexander ZLATKOV Photo of Alexander ZLATKOV Photo of Alexander ZLATKOV

Roman GALAY FIN – 35th Place

Photo of Roman GALAY Photo of Roman GALAY Photo of Roman GALAY Photo of Roman GALAY Photo of Roman GALAY Photo of Roman GALAY Photo of Roman GALAY Photo of Roman GALAY Photo of Roman GALAY Photo of Roman GALAY

Micah TANG TPE – 36th Place

Photo of Micah TANG Photo of Micah TANG Photo of Micah TANG Photo of Micah TANG Photo of Micah TANG Photo of Micah TANG Photo of Micah TANG Photo of Micah TANG Photo of Micah TANG Photo of Micah TANG

Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT – 37th Place

Photo of Kims Georgs PAVLOVS Photo of Kims Georgs PAVLOVS Photo of Kims Georgs PAVLOVS Photo of Kims Georgs PAVLOVS Photo of Kims Georgs PAVLOVS Photo of Kims Georgs PAVLOVS Photo of Kims Georgs PAVLOVS Photo of Kims Georgs PAVLOVS Photo of Kims Georgs PAVLOVS Photo of Kims Georgs PAVLOVS

David Igor BIRINBERG ISR – 38th Place

Photo of David Igor BIRINBERG Photo of David Igor BIRINBERG Photo of David Igor BIRINBERG Photo of David Igor BIRINBERG Photo of David Igor BIRINBERG Photo of David Igor BIRINBERG Photo of David Igor BIRINBERG Photo of David Igor BIRINBERG Photo of David Igor BIRINBERG Photo of David Igor BIRINBERG

James MIN AUS – 39th Place

Photo of James MIN Photo of James MIN Photo of James MIN Photo of James MIN Photo of James MIN Photo of James MIN Photo of James MIN Photo of James MIN Photo of James MIN Photo of James MIN

Alexander BOROVOJ HUN – 40th Place

Photo of Alexander BOROVOJ Photo of Alexander BOROVOJ Photo of Alexander BOROVOJ Photo of Alexander BOROVOJ Photo of Alexander BOROVOJ Photo of Alexander BOROVOJ Photo of Alexander BOROVOJ Photo of Alexander BOROVOJ Photo of Alexander BOROVOJ Photo of Alexander BOROVOJ

Luc MAIERHOFER AUT – 41th Place

Photo of Luc MAIERHOFER Photo of Luc MAIERHOFER Photo of Luc MAIERHOFER Photo of Luc MAIERHOFER Photo of Luc MAIERHOFER Photo of Luc MAIERHOFER Photo of Luc MAIERHOFER Photo of Luc MAIERHOFER Photo of Luc MAIERHOFER Photo of Luc MAIERHOFER

Nikita MANKO KAZ – 42th Place

Photo of Nikita MANKO Photo of Nikita MANKO Photo of Nikita MANKO Photo of Nikita MANKO Photo of Nikita MANKO Photo of Nikita MANKO Photo of Nikita MANKO Photo of Nikita MANKO Photo of Nikita MANKO Photo of Nikita MANKO

Luke DIGBY GBR – 43th Place

Photo of Luke DIGBY Photo of Luke DIGBY Photo of Luke DIGBY Photo of Luke DIGBY Photo of Luke DIGBY Photo of Luke DIGBY Photo of Luke DIGBY Photo of Luke DIGBY Photo of Luke DIGBY Photo of Luke DIGBY

Samuel MCALLISTER IRL – 44th Place

Photo of Samuel MCALLISTER Photo of Samuel MCALLISTER Photo of Samuel MCALLISTER Photo of Samuel MCALLISTER Photo of Samuel MCALLISTER Photo of Samuel MCALLISTER Photo of Samuel MCALLISTER Photo of Samuel MCALLISTER Photo of Samuel MCALLISTER Photo of Samuel MCALLISTER

Chadwick WANG SGP – 45th Place

Photo of Chadwick WANG Photo of Chadwick WANG Photo of Chadwick WANG Photo of Chadwick WANG Photo of Chadwick WANG Photo of Chadwick WANG Photo of Chadwick WANG Photo of Chadwick WANG Photo of Chadwick WANG Photo of Chadwick WANG

Erik MATYSIAK POL – 46th Place

Photo of Erik MATYSIAK Photo of Erik MATYSIAK Photo of Erik MATYSIAK Photo of Erik MATYSIAK Photo of Erik MATYSIAK Photo of Erik MATYSIAK Photo of Erik MATYSIAK Photo of Erik MATYSIAK Photo of Erik MATYSIAK Photo of Erik MATYSIAK

Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO – 47th Place

Photo of Charles Henry KATANOVIC Photo of Charles Henry KATANOVIC Photo of Charles Henry KATANOVIC Photo of Charles Henry KATANOVIC Photo of Charles Henry KATANOVIC Photo of Charles Henry KATANOVIC Photo of Charles Henry KATANOVIC Photo of Charles Henry KATANOVIC Photo of Charles Henry KATANOVIC Photo of Charles Henry KATANOVIC

Yamato ROW PHI – 48th Place

Photo of Yamato ROW Photo of Yamato ROW Photo of Yamato ROW Photo of Yamato ROW Photo of Yamato ROW Photo of Yamato ROW Photo of Yamato ROW Photo of Yamato ROW Photo of Yamato ROW