Photos – Trophée Eric Bompard 2015 – Ladies

Click the thumbnail images below
Copyright: David W. Carmichael
Do not use photos without the written permission of the author!

Gracie GOLD USA – Gold Medal

Photo of Gracie GOLD Photo of Gracie GOLD Photo of Gracie GOLD Photo of Gracie GOLD Photo of Gracie GOLD Photo of Gracie GOLD Photo of Gracie GOLD Photo of Gracie GOLD Photo of Gracie GOLD Photo of Gracie GOLD

Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS – Silver Medal

Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA Photo of Julia LIPNITSKAIA

Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA – Bronze Medal

Photo of Roberta RODEGHIERO Photo of Roberta RODEGHIERO Photo of Roberta RODEGHIERO Photo of Roberta RODEGHIERO Photo of Roberta RODEGHIERO Photo of Roberta RODEGHIERO Photo of Roberta RODEGHIERO Photo of Roberta RODEGHIERO Photo of Roberta RODEGHIERO Photo of Roberta RODEGHIERO

Kanako MURAKAMI JPN – 4th Place

Photo of Kanako MURAKAMI Photo of Kanako MURAKAMI Photo of Kanako MURAKAMI Photo of Kanako MURAKAMI Photo of Kanako MURAKAMI Photo of Kanako MURAKAMI Photo of Kanako MURAKAMI Photo of Kanako MURAKAMI Photo of Kanako MURAKAMI Photo of Kanako MURAKAMI

Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS – 5th Place

Photo of Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA Photo of Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA Photo of Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA Photo of Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA Photo of Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA Photo of Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA Photo of Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA Photo of Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA Photo of Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA Photo of Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA

Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN – 6th Place

Photo of Gabrielle DALEMAN Photo of Gabrielle DALEMAN Photo of Gabrielle DALEMAN Photo of Gabrielle DALEMAN Photo of Gabrielle DALEMAN Photo of Gabrielle DALEMAN Photo of Gabrielle DALEMAN Photo of Gabrielle DALEMAN Photo of Gabrielle DALEMAN Photo of Gabrielle DALEMAN

Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT – 7th Place

Photo of Angelina KUCHVALSKA Photo of Angelina KUCHVALSKA Photo of Angelina KUCHVALSKA Photo of Angelina KUCHVALSKA Photo of Angelina KUCHVALSKA Photo of Angelina KUCHVALSKA Photo of Angelina KUCHVALSKA Photo of Angelina KUCHVALSKA Photo of Angelina KUCHVALSKA Photo of Angelina KUCHVALSKA

Angela WANG USA – 8th Place

Photo of Angela WANG Photo of Angela WANG Photo of Angela WANG Photo of Angela WANG Photo of Angela WANG Photo of Angela WANG Photo of Angela WANG Photo of Angela WANG Photo of Angela WANG Photo of Angela WANG

Brooklee HAN AUS – 10th Place

Photo of Brooklee HAN Photo of Brooklee HAN Photo of Brooklee HAN Photo of Brooklee HAN Photo of Brooklee HAN Photo of Brooklee HAN Photo of Brooklee HAN Photo of Brooklee HAN Photo of Brooklee HAN Photo of Brooklee HAN

Mae Berenice MEITE FRA – 11th Place

Photo of Mae Berenice MEITE Photo of Mae Berenice MEITE Photo of Mae Berenice MEITE Photo of Mae Berenice MEITE Photo of Mae Berenice MEITE Photo of Mae Berenice MEITE Photo of Mae Berenice MEITE Photo of Mae Berenice MEITE Photo of Mae Berenice MEITE Photo of Mae Berenice MEITE

Laurine LECAVELIER FRA – 12th Place

Photo of Laurine LECAVELIER Photo of Laurine LECAVELIER Photo of Laurine LECAVELIER Photo of Laurine LECAVELIER Photo of Laurine LECAVELIER Photo of Laurine LECAVELIER Photo of Laurine LECAVELIER Photo of Laurine LECAVELIER Photo of Laurine LECAVELIER Photo of Laurine LECAVELIER